REFLEKTORLUX

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07570736 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 36500/118
Unit 1, Rowhedge Close, Burnt Mills Industrial Estate, Basildon, Essex, SS13 1QQ
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Recognising this, REFLEKTORLUX was formed to become the subcontractor of choice to the lighting industry, as our aspirations are founded on one simple philosophy..... Our strength is based on providing full turnkey manufacturing and assembly solutions to our market sector... With LED becoming the main choice of light source for clients, REFLEKTORLUX has focused on providing a range of solutions to accommodate this new technology.
Also known as: REFLEKTORLUX LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07570736 (CH)
Primary location: Basildon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Chief Commercial Officer

UK Company Data

Company number
07570736
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-18
Returns last made up date
2016-03-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
reflektorlux.co.uk

Actual
www.reflektorlux.co.uk

IP
83.136.65.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment