PINNER ELECTRICAL

Updated 12 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07581904 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 36536/118
110/112 LANCASTER ROAD NEW BARNET HERTS EN4 8AL
• 43210 - Electrical installation
Pinner Electrical Ltd are a Pinner based family run business established for over 25 years. We carry out all aspects of residential and commercial electrical installation and maintenance, anything from a simple light fitting replacement to a complete re wire.
Also known as: PINNER ELECTRICAL LIMITED, Pinner Electrical Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07581904 (CH)
Primary location: NEW BARNET
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07581904
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-26
Returns last made up date
2016-03-29
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pinnerelectrical.co.uk

Actual
www.pinnerelectrical.co.uk

IP
104.27.172.118, 104.27.173.118

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment