CONWAY LANDSCAPES

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07613286 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 36655/118
Bishops Stortford, Herts, CM22 7TQ
• 81300 - Landscape service activities
Based in Bishops Stortford, Conway Landscapes is a leading, professional garden design and construction company... We have built many award winning projects over the last 20 years! Including 9 Gold Medal winning RHS Show Gardens!
Also known as: CONWAY LANDSCAPES (UK) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07613286 (CH)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
07613286
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-19
Returns last made up date
2016-04-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
conwaylandscapes.com

Actual
www.conwaylandscapes.com

IP
104.24.124.141, 104.24.125.141

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment