FOTHERINGHAM ASSOCIATES

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07676436 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 36856/116
Plymouth House Groeswen Caerphilly CF83 2RL United Kingdom
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Fotheringham Associates is a consultancy firm formed over 10 years ago, established with the belief that organisations want to remain in control of their own destiny. We provide Business Change Consulting, Enterprise Architecture, Information Governance & Data Engineering services working alongside, collaborating with and mentoring your staff... We provide business and IT change consulting services using architecture based approaches to corporates, public sector via G-Cloud and small business
Also known as: FOTHERINGHAM ASSOCIATES LIMITED, Fotheringham Associates Ltd
Registration numbers: 07676436 (CH)
Primary location: Caerphilly United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07676436
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2025-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-19
Returns last made up date
2016-06-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fotheringhamassociates.co.uk

Actual
www.fotheringhamassociates.co.uk

IP
85.233.160.22, 85.233.160.23, 85.233.160.24

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment