CHRIS DEAKIN ASSOCIATES

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07695464 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 36932/118
LYNTON 108 OLDFIELD ROAD HAMPTON MIDDLESEX TW12 2HR
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Chris Deakin Associates was established in 2011. Managing director Chris Deakin has spent almost 30 years in hands-on R&D, operational and technology management and the development, implementation and management of innovation projects and activities. The companies target customers are organisations who are looking to maximise effectiveness and efficiency in their R&D, innovation and product quality assurance activities through the application of information management, data analytics, expert networks and technology insights. To date Chris Deakin Associates have worked with a number of organisations to extract value from their investment in data acquisition, data processing, interpretation and knowledge sharing, from the raw measurements that underpin regulatory compliance to the context rich wisdom that drives critical business decisions.
Also known as: CHRIS DEAKIN ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07695464 (CH)
Primary location: HAMPTON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07695464
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-03
Returns last made up date
2015-07-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
chrisdeakinassociates.co.uk

Actual
chrisdeakinassociates.co.uk

IP
77.72.0.98

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment