JS STONEMASONRY

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07761839 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 37168/113
3 Milton Fields, Chalfont St Giles, HP8 4ER
• 23700 - Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone
JS Stonemasonry Ltd has been established for over 25 years and works across London and the home counties... We provide professional stonemasonry craftsmanship services from our team of fully qualified stonemasons. We pride ourselves on our ability to deliver quality work within the timeframes dictated by a project... JS Stonemasonry has worked on many projects within the UK and internationally and are happy to provide creative and original solutions to any stonework requirements. The company prides itself providing excellent value for quality craftsmanship. We take great care to understand exactly what our customers require so ensure all our customers deal directly with a Stonemason to discuss all their needs.
Also known as: J S STONEMASONRY LTD, JS Stonemasonry Limited
Registration numbers: 07761839 (CH), 7761839 (W)
VAT numbers: 166 660 292
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07761839
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2020-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-03
Returns last made up date
2015-09-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jsstonemasonry.co.uk

Actual
www.jsstonemasonry.co.uk

IP
5.77.55.195

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment