WILLIAMS HARLOW

Updated 45 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07766280 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 37189/122
31 High Street Banstead Surrey SM7 2NH
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
Williams Harlow is a leading independent firm of estate agents with offices in Banstead and Cheam villages. Established in 1990, we offer a friendly and personal service to all of our clients. This attitude combined with a professional approach ensures your move proceeds smoothly - we strive to make your experience as stress-free as possible... Williams Harlow estate agents in Banstead Cheam. Find houses flats for sale or to rent across Surrey, Sutton South London.
Also known as: WILLIAMS HARLOW LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07766280 (CH), 7766280 (W)
Primary location: Banstead United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.83
Managing Director

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07766280
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-05
Returns last made up date
2015-09-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
williamsharlow.co.uk

Actual
williamsharlow.co.uk

IP
178.62.90.189

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. WINESTONE LAVAL - winestonelaval.com
  2. MOVE REVOLUTION - moverevolution.co.uk
  3. EAST GWILLUMBURY - douglastoombs.com
  4. LOOPSTRA NIXON - loopstranixon.com
  5. ORANGEVILLE HYUNDAI - orangevillehyundai.com
0 comments Add a comment