ELEMENT SUSTAINABILITY

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07766058 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 37191/139
9 RIVERSIDE WATERS MEETING ROAD BOLTON BL1 8TU
• 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Element Sustainability comprises qualified and talented environmental consultants with many years of collective experience. A dedicated team with a professional and personal concern for the environment we are committed to delivering a personable, professional service backed by in-depth technical knowledge throughout the development cycle - from planning, design, construction and beyond... At Element Sustainability, we seek to limit the impact of our collective actions upon the environment. We promote sustainable development practices, both throughout your project and in our own operations. Our fundamental aim is to ensure that we all benefit from an enhanced built environment and secure a sustainable future for everyone... Established in 2011, Element Sustainability has enjoyed strong growth and has built a broad client list based on positive referrals. We have supported thousands of successful developments across the UK in achieving their sustainability and compliance targets.
Also known as: Element Sustainability Limited, ELEMENT SUSTAINABILITY LTD
Registration numbers: 07766058 (CH), 7766058 (W)
VAT numbers: 123 6413 44
Primary location: BOLTON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.80
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07766058
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2023-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-05
Returns last made up date
2015-09-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
elementsustainability.co.uk

Actual
elementsustainability.co.uk

IP
178.62.33.26

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment