CAMBRIDGE NANO

Updated 22 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07780338 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 37241/118
St John's Innovation Centre Cowley Road Cambridge CB4 0WS
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
We have developed a series of Scanning-probe microscopes with industry-leading noise levels and ease-of-use built-in.
Also known as: CAMBRIDGE NANO LTD
Registration numbers: 07780338 (CH)
Primary location: Cambridge United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
07780338
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-18
Returns last made up date
2015-09-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cambridgenano.co.uk

Actual
www.cambridgenano.co.uk

IP
193.93.36.14

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment