CLEAR EDGE CONSULTING LIMITED

Updated 31 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07811505 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 37335/104
Warnford Court, 29 Throgmorton Street, London EC2N2AT
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Clear Edge was established by a group of highly experienced recruitment consultants. We recognised that while local knowledge and niche expertise are vitally important, they're even more powerful as part of a truly connected global network. Starting in London, we've been expanding our reach ever since... At Clear Edge, we believe professional recruitment starts with recruitment professionals, and being named FinTech sales recruiter of choice across Asia Pacific, our consultants are able to provide a professional and full 360 degree service to our clients.
Also known as: Clear Edge, Clear Edge Consulting
Registration numbers: 07811505 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.87
Managing Director

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07811505
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2021-04-04
Accounts last made up date
2019-10-28
Returns next due date
2016-11-14
Returns last made up date
2015-10-17
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
clearedgeconsulting.co.uk

Actual
www.clearedgeconsulting.co.uk

IP
46.4.4.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment