MH ELECTRICAL

Updated 82 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07857764 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 37460/117
Gloucester Road Ledbury Herefordshire HR8 2JB
• 33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
At MH Electrical, we pride ourselves on our reliability and commitment to our customers. We are experienced electricians providing a range of services in both commercial and domestic environments... Customer satisfaction is our number one priority. We pride ourselves on providing a uniquely personal and professional service with the highest standard of work. We have a number of long established clients and much of our work comes through personal recommendation - read our testimonials to see what some of our customers themselves say about the service we provide to them.
Also known as: MH Electrical (SW), MH ELECTRICAL (SW) LTD
Registration numbers: 07857764 (CH), 7857764 (W)
VAT numbers: 125 7628 06
Primary location: Ledbury United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07857764
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-08
Returns last made up date
2016-03-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mh-electrical.co.uk

Actual
www.mh-electrical.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.137

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment