MORE 4X4

Updated 50 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07522703 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 37780/118
Forge Road kingsley,Bordon Hampshire,GU35 9NG
• 45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Our Reputation is built on experience, knowledge and passion for the Land Rover range of vehicles... We work on anything from your grand old lady Series One Discovery, to the state- of-the -art new Range Rover and everything in between. We are family owned and run company with a hands-on style of management, giving you the highest standard of customer satisfaction at a price you can afford across all of our departments... We are family owned Land Rover Freelander and Land Rover Specialist Hampshire company giving you the highest standard of customer satisfaction. We offer full land range rover services at a price you can afford.
Also known as: More 4X4 Ltd, MORE4X4 LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07522703 (CH), 11111111 (W)
Primary location: Bordon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07522703
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-09
Returns last made up date
2016-02-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
more4x4ltd.co.uk

Actual
more4x4ltd.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.166

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment