LOGIKA SECURITY LIMITED

Updated 220 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07523638 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 37782/124
7Th Floor, Cotton House, Old Hall Street, Liverpool L3 9TX
• 80100 - Private security activities
Logika Security Limited is a leading security provider offering an extensive range of security services, solutions and training for corporate and individual clients... Logika Security Limited has an established ability to provide bespoke training courses. Our services are contracted by small to medium enterprise businesses in the private sector and meet the diverse range of their training needs.
Also known as: Logika Learning Ltd., Logika Security, LOGIKA SECURITY LTD, The Logika Security Limited
Registration numbers: 07523638 (CH), 7523638 (W), Z2761245 (W)
VAT numbers: 107414935
Primary location: Liverpool United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07523638
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2022-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-09
Returns last made up date
2016-02-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
logikasecurity.co.uk

Actual
www.logikasecurity.co.uk

IP
85.233.160.150

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment