TEMPORALITY

Updated 24 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07534250 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 37845/117
66 Norman Road St. Leonards-on-Sea East Sussex TN38 0EJ
• 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Temporality provides software development services for custom built, database driven web applications... This may encompass new development, re-engineering or on-going maintenance as we can provide flexible resources at any stage of a project... We have experience in many sectors including education, healthcare, logistics and financial services on both Linux and Microsoft.
Also known as: TEMPORALITY LTD
Registration numbers: 07534250 (CH), 7534250 (W)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07534250
Account category
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2020-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-18
Returns last made up date
2016-02-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
temporality.co.uk

Actual
www.temporality.co.uk

IP
185.119.173.235

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment