WHALE FIRE

Updated 44 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07552469 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 37886/128
3rd Floor 86-90 Paul Street London EC2A 4NE
• 84250 - Fire service activities
Whale Fire is one of the leading Fire Safety Services providers in UK, offers a comprehensive range of Fire Safety Solutions with Different Fire Extinguishers. Contact us at 0800 772 0738... Whale Fire is a national fire consultancy providing the complete fire safety service right across the UK... We provide commercial fire risk assessments to offices, restaurants, hotels, shops, care homes, warehouses amongst many others. We also provide residential fire risk assessments to the common parts of purpose built and converted blocks of flats and Houses of Multiple Occupation (HMO) - you can find out more about these by clicking here
Also known as: WHALE FIRE LIMITED, Whale Fire Ltd
Registration numbers: 07552469 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07552469
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-01
Returns last made up date
2016-03-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
whalefire.co.uk

Actual
www.whalefire.co.uk

IP
91.102.64.139

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment