TREADMILLASSOCIATES.COM

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07615068 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 38103/94
91D LONDON RD TONBRIDGE KENT TN10 3AJ
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Treadmill Associates Ltd was established to provide focused project and programme management services within the overall capital investment value chain... We have a full and skills based appreciation of technical, commercial and financial matters.
Also known as: Treadmill Associates, TREADMILL ASSOCIATES LIMITED, Treadmill Associates Ltd
Registration numbers: 07615068 (CH)
Primary location: TONBRIDGE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07615068
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-25
Returns last made up date
2016-04-27
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
treadmillassociates.co.uk

Actual
www.treadmillassociates.co.uk

IP
50.63.92.114

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment