MAGENTA DIGITAL SYSTEMS

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07623969 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 38121/121
Bencewell Farm, Oakley Road, Bromley, Kent, BR2 8HG
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Magenta Digital Systems provide simple, affordable sales, leasing or rental options on a huge range of photocopiers, printers and scanners to small businesses, offices, schools and colleges across the Kent, Surrey and East Sussex regions... Established in 2011 and with over 30 years experience in the rental business, Magenta Digital Systems offer affordable and convenient copy, print, and scan solutions for a wide range of businesses small and large, academies and schools... We supply, maintain and sell photocopier, scanner, printers to offices, schools and businesses across Kent and parts of Surrey and East Sussex, including; Ashford, Aylesford, Brighton, Broadstairs, Bromley, Canterbury, Chatham, Croydon, Dartford, Deal, Dover, Faversham, Folkestone, Gillingham, Gravesend, Hastings, Haywards Heath, Hythe, Kings Hill, Lewes, Maidstone, Margate, Medway, Orpington, Rainham, Ramsgate, Reigate, Rochester, Sevenoaks, Sheerness, Sheppey, Sittingbourne, Snodland, Strood, Tenterden,..
Also known as: MAGENTA DIGITAL SYSTEMS LIMITED, Magenta Digital Systems LTD
Registration numbers: 07623969 (CH), 7623969 (W)
Primary location: Bromley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07623969
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2023-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2021-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-03
Returns last made up date
2016-05-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
magentadigitalsystems.co.uk

Actual
www.magentadigitalsystems.co.uk

IP
78.109.166.19

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment