WATER HYGIENE SYSTEMS

Updated 83 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07674175 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 38300/116
2 - 7 Clerkenwell Green London EC1R 0DE
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Water Hygiene Systems is a professional water treatment and water hygiene company based in London and covering all London and the South East with expertise in all aspects of water hygiene, legionella control, quality and safety through the whole system to ensure compliance in many areas where water assurance is paramount... Water Hygiene Systems Ltd has a long established commitment to quality with excellent products and superior service delivered through highly skilled and committed staff. Quality is managed through our Quality Management System, which has achieved registration to the ISO 9001 for the Provision of Water Treatment, Water Hygiene... We are a specialist provider of chemical analysis and treatment of water systems. Our Water Treatment Technical Consultants offer advice and services covering, maintenance, treated water and raw water analysis. Regular analyses of systems, along with adjustments to the treatment regime.
Also known as: Water Hygiene Systems Limited, WATER HYGIENE SYSTEMS LTD
Registration numbers: 07674175 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: clinical-hygiene.co.uk, clinical-hygiene.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07674175
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-18
Returns last made up date
2016-06-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
waterhs.co.uk

Actual
waterhs.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.120

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment