LRP

Updated 6 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07674357 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 38303/100
14 Collent Street London E9 6SG
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
LRP is a company built on clarity, communication and honesty. To us - it's an art form, we treat each partnership as a way to create the best content possible... At LRP studios we focus on building long-lasting partnerships. We provide high quality commercial digital photography and videography that grabs attention, increases brand value and gets results... Our experience allows us to think beyond standard e-commerce production approaches. We want to help empower and guide brands to develop strong narratives using the art of nuanced image storytelling.
Also known as: LITTLE RED PANDA LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07674357 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82

UK Company Data

Company number
07674357
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2022-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-18
Returns last made up date
2016-06-20
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
littleredpanda.co.uk

Actual
www.littleredpanda.co.uk

IP
3.248.8.137, 52.49.198.28, 52.212.43.230

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment