MICHAEL KIENER WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07775652 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 38641/133
WEY COURT WEST UNION ROAD FARNHAM SURREY GU9 7PT
• 70221 - Financial management
Our service is built on traditional values - honesty, loyalty, and trust. We provide straightforward advice in a clear, understandable way. We'll tell it like it is. And if something isn't right, we'll say so... Our team at MJK Financial Planning shares the belief that there is nothing more rewarding than helping our clients achieve their financial goals.
Also known as: Michael, Michael Kiener, MJK Financial Planning, MJK FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED
Previous names: INVESTMENT AND WEALTH ADVISERS LIMITED, MICHAEL KIENER ASSOCIATES LIMITED, MICHAEL KIENER WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07775652 (CH)
Primary location: FARNHAM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07775652
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-13
Returns last made up date
2015-09-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
michaelkiener.co.uk

Actual
www.michaelkiener.co.uk

IP
75.2.103.64, 99.83.238.150

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. WWW.WORDPUBLISH.ORG - wordpublish.org
  2. CRODA - croda.com
  3. RAPID WELDING AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES - rapidwelding.com
  4. PRIORY ACCOUNTING - prioryaccounting.co.uk
  5. ABLE-SERVICES - able-services.org
0 comments Add a comment