CONNEXUS MEDICAL APPOINTMENTS LIMITED

Updated 7 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07821240 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 38791/118
1210 Centre Park Square, Centre Park, Warrington, WA1 1RU
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Connexus Medical Appointments are dedicated to delivering industry-leading medical reporting services, and our expert team have worked in this industry for over 25 years... You can rest assured that we deliver with the utmost professionalism, whilst our extensive wealth of experience means that we understand the need to treat injured and vulnerable in people in a caring, sympathetic manner... Established in 2011, we are one of the fastest growing Medical Reporting Organisations, continually answering to the demands of an ever changing industry. We constantly review our business model yet remain independent, ethical, flexible and accessible.
Also known as: Connexus, Connexus Medical Appointments, Connexus Medical Appointments Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07821240 (CH), Z3293705 (W)
Primary location: Warrington United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
07821240
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2020-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-21
Returns last made up date
2015-10-24
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
connexusmedicalappointments.co.uk

Actual
www.connexusmedicalappointments.co.uk

IP
52.151.76.213

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. LAKE REAL - lakereal.com
  2. KYOCERA CBS - kyocera-cbs.co.za
  3. VERAISON HEALTH CONSULTANCY LIMITED
  4. MADDOCKS'CAKES FROM WALES LIMITED
  5. REDMOND CONTRACTORS & BUILDERS - redmondcontractors.com
0 comments Add a comment