INSPIRAL CONSTRUCTION

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07833874 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 38832/116
12 FLOWER CRESCENT OTTERSHAW CHERTSEY SURREY KT16 0NS UNITED KINGDOM
• 41100 - Development of building projects
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Talk to us for inspirational ideas, we can help to create your dream home within your price range. Inspiral Construction is small enough to have a personal approach to each project so we can keep our eye on every detail, but at the same time big enough to cope with the most challenging undertakings... At Inspiral Construction we are very passionate about our work. We love our job and we are confident that you are going to love the results. We have many satisfied customers who keep on returning with further project requests... We are an experienced construction company founded in 2006, operating in South West London and Surrey. We specialise in residential refurbishments but we are also available for commercial projects.
Also known as: INSPIRAL CONSTRUCTION LTD
Registration numbers: 07833874 (CH)
VAT numbers: 919331815
Primary location: Chertsey United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07833874
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-01
Returns last made up date
2015-11-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
inspiralconstruction.co.uk

Actual
www.inspiralconstruction.co.uk

IP
91.244.71.147

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. B & S BALLOON COMPANY - bs-balloon.com
  2. WEBBIZ1 LIVE - webbiz1live.com
  3. HUTCHINSON REGISTRATION SERVICES - hutchinson-rs.com
  4. CANTRELL & CROWLEY ARCHITECTS & INTERIOR DESIGNERS - cantrellcrowley.com
  5. FRESH PRODUCE WAREHOUSE - freshproducewarehouse.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment