802AIR LIMITED

Updated 25 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07456359 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 39031/127
no.17 Action House 53 Sandgate Street Southwark LONDON SE15 1LE
• 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
• 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
• 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
802air Limited was founded as an independent business in 2010 specialising in the installation and repair of professional service grade wired and wireless data network systems... We provide engineering services for the installation, upgrade and repair of wireless and wired data networks, network troubleshooting including issues surrounding internet connectivity, experience using wifi for captive audience advertising, and freelance network consultancy... The experience we bring in the fields of data network communication and service delivery makes us the company in London best placed to fulfil the reliable network system your business requires to operate.
Also known as: 802air, NETWORKS AND CABLING LONDON LIMITED
Previous names: 802AIR LIMITED, NETWORK CABLING TEAM LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07456359 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07456359
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-10
Returns last made up date
2016-01-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
802air.co.uk

Actual
802air.co.uk

IP
77.72.1.162

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SWASTIK CHEMICALS - swastikmenthol.com
  2. HONG KONG TRADE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL - asianetailingsummit.com
  3. GISELLA HOWE - howesproductions.com
  4. BOOKS R US PUBLISHING COMPANY - booksruspublishing.weebly.com
  5. HARVEST GROVE PROJECT - harvestgroveproject.org
0 comments Add a comment