FUSION WEALTH

Updated 20 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07469060 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 39066/117
Holmwood House Broadlands Business Campus Langhurstwood Road Horsham, West Sussex RH12 4QP
• 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
• 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
Fusion is a trading name of Fusion Wealth Limited, registered in England and Wales number 07469060. Fusion Wealth Limited is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority No. 541404... Founded in 2010, the Fusion Wealth Platform draws on more than 20 years of Chartered Financial and Investment experience. We provide bespoke wealth management and technology solutions for wealth managers, national financial advisers and networks.
Also known as: Fusion Funds Limited, FUSION WEALTH LIMITED
Primary location: Horsham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.88

UK Company Data

Company number
07469060
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-11
Returns last made up date
2015-12-14
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fusionwealth.co.uk

Actual
www.fusionwealth.co.uk

IP
104.17.17.107, 104.17.18.107

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment