PMG LANDSCAPES

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07515540 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 39211/121
8 The Willows Bradley Stoke Bristol BS32 8HJ
• 81300 - Landscape service activities
PMG Landscapes Ltd was founded in 2002 by Paul Gregg, an experienced landscape gardener. Over the years we have built on our extensive knowledge of hard and soft landscaping, combining our experience with a keen eye for detail to create a competitive company working to the most exacting standards... Our work is mainly carried out locally around Bristol as well as Herefordshire and Monmouthshire, but being based in Bristol we can easily travel to sites along the M4 and M5 as well as clients around the UK... We provide a range of garden maintenance and repair services to keep your lawn, plants, flowers and garden buildings looking their best.
Also known as: PMG LANDSCAPES LIMITED, PMG Landscapes Ltd
Registration numbers: 07515540 (CH), 7515540 (W)
Primary location: Bristol United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07515540
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-02-29
Returns next due date
2017-03-03
Returns last made up date
2016-02-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pmglandscapes.co.uk

Actual
www.pmglandscapes.co.uk

IP
5.100.155.161

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CRACKLING FAYRE - cracklingfayre.co.uk
  2. INTERIM SUPPORT LIMITED
  3. BRISTOL INDUSTRIAL ROOFING SERVICES LIMITED
  4. JENMARCO - jenmarco.com
  5. PACE COMPUTERS - pacecomputers.org
0 comments Add a comment