EXCLUSIVE REMOVALS

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07519162 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 39218/59
HALL FARM MALDON ROAD WOODHAM MORTIMER MALDON ESSEX CM9 6SN
• 49410 - Freight transport by road
Exclusive Removals is a family run, domestic and international removal company. We have over 35 years' experience in the Transport and Removals Trade. We specialise in offering exclusive clients a high end, more professional and convenient solution when moving... At Exclusive Removals we can assure you that your personal effects will be treated with utmost care, ensuring you with a trouble-free removal from start to finish. We offer a part or full house removal service and can provide a part or full packaging service. Moving could not be simpler, as we are here to give you first hand advice and help every step of the way with your move... We have Storage Services in the UK, Malaga, The Algarve & Central Portugal, our facilities are purpose built and are secure and alarmed at all times.
Also known as: Exclusive Removals LDA, EXCLUSIVE REMOVALS LIMITED, Exclusive Removals Ltd
Registration numbers: 07519162 (CH), 7519162 (W)
Primary location: MALDON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
07519162
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-03-07
Returns last made up date
2016-02-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
exclusiveremovals.co.uk

Actual
www.exclusiveremovals.co.uk

IP
185.182.91.109

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment