PROPERTY IS CONSULTING

Updated 25 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07531093 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 39252/118
3/4 Marlborough Street, London W1F 7HH
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Property IS Consulting is a family owned business founded by Ines Stanley with almost 20 years industry experience in the UK and beyond offering a wide range of property consulting and construction related services... We are independent from larger organisations which allows us to give proper advice without personal interest pressures. It also makes a big impact on being able to do the right thing for our clients. We think relationships are the most important thing - whether with our existing and future clients or with our amazing network of designers, architects, engineers, IT & telecoms providers and contractors... Beyond our work for occupiers we work with landlords and developers to maximize every property's best potential. We deliver attractive marketing suites creating visions for prospective tenants.
Also known as: PROPERTY IS CONSULTING LIMITED, Property IS Consulting Ltd
Registration numbers: 07531093 (CH), 7531093 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07531093
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-16
Returns last made up date
2016-02-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
propertyisconsulting.co.uk

Actual
www.propertyisconsulting.co.uk

IP
185.123.99.11

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment