LATITUDE DATA MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07562022 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 39368/118
Lytchett House, 13 Freeland Park, Wareham Road, Poole, Dorset, BH16 6FA, United Kingdom
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Latitude Data Management Solutions Ltd provides vendor neutral E & P Data Management, GIS consultancy and Training services within the upstream Oil and Gas Industry... Latitude supports the loading, management and integration of well, seismic, interpretation and cultural data in the following application environments: Petrel, Studio, ArcGIS, OpenWorks, SeisWorks, DecisionSpace Desktop, OpenSpirit, Kingdom, Petrosys, RoQC Tools, and Blueback Project Tracker.
Also known as: Latitude, LATITUDE DATA MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Latitude Data Management Solutions Ltd
Registration numbers: 07562022 (CH), 7562022 (W)
Primary location: Poole United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07562022
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-11
Returns last made up date
2016-03-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
latitudedms.co.uk

Actual
www.latitudedms.co.uk

IP
94.126.40.40

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment