BRAND AVENUE

Updated 56 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07564527 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 39376/52
Unit 2/3 Lower Ground Floor China House 401 Edgware Road London NW2 6LN United Kingdom
• 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Brand Avenue understands the needs of international trade and the growth of ecommerce and what implications that has on supply and has a team well trained in the nuisances that each country and commodity bring.We value ourselves as a partner to our suppliers and customers, we are about building lasting relationships in an open and honest way. Our team works hard to ensure relationships are built, trust is forged, and partnerships grow.
Also known as: BRAND AVENUE LIMITED, Brand Avenue Ltd., Brand Avenue Trading Co Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07564527 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
07564527
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-12
Returns last made up date
2016-03-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
brandavenue.co.uk

Actual
brandavenue.co.uk

IP
185.119.173.80

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment