LYMEBAY LINEN AND LAUNDRY

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07584353 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 39438/99
10 Fosseway Park Harepath Road Seaton EX12 2WH
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
We are committed to providing a flexible service - drop in, call or email us to find out how we can help you... Established in 2008 to offer a unique laundry service to both holiday cottages and individual households.
Also known as: Linen and Laundry, LYME BAY LINEN & LAUNDRY LTD, Lymebay Linen and Laundry Ltd
Registration numbers: 07584353 (CH), 7584353 (W)
Primary location: Seaton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07584353
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-18
Returns last made up date
2016-03-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
linenandlaundry.co.uk

Actual
linenandlaundry.co.uk

IP
46.32.240.37

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment