LONDON SCRAP METAL RECYCLING

Updated today
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07729918 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 39896/94
46-54 Tewksbury Road Haringey, London N15 6SE
• 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
London Scrap Metal Recycling is an established family run business in the heart of London dealing in all types of ferrous and non-ferrous metals. We have strong commercial traders around the world enabling us to pay the best price possible... London Scrap Metal Recycling is one of Greater London's Premier Scrap Yards with over 15 Years Trading History... London Scrap Metal Recycling Ltd are your fully licensed, environmentally friendly, scrap metal merchants working across London. We pay top prices for your scrap metal, as well as providing you with a friendly and professional service to ensure you get the best deal every time
Also known as: LONDON SCRAP METAL RECYCLING LIMITED, London Scrap Metal Recycling LTD
Registration numbers: 07729918 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07729918
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2020-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-01
Returns last made up date
2015-08-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
londonscrapmetalrecycling.com

Actual
www.londonscrapmetalrecycling.com

IP
50.87.150.117

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment