JDG ELECTRICS

Updated 12 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07760756 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 39993/112
5 Newstead Terrace, Timperley, Altrincham WA15 6JS
• 43210 - Electrical installation
JDG Electrics Limited was established by Jamie David Gough in 2010, with the aim of providing people in the South Manchester area with a high quality, reliable and trustworthy service at competitive prices... We believe it is important that customers are confident in the knowledge that we will complete the work to the highest safety standards and respect their homes... We are proud of the relationships we have built with our customers and receive a lot of repeat business and recommendations as a result. If you have an electrical query or project you would like some advice on please do not hesitate to get in contact.
Also known as: JDG Electrics Limited, JDG ELECTRICS LTD
Registration numbers: 07760756 (CH)
Primary location: Altrincham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07760756
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2020-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-09-30
Returns last made up date
2015-09-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jdg-electrics.co.uk

Actual
www.jdg-electrics.co.uk

IP
160.153.128.7

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment