THAMES LETTINGS

Updated 35 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07769943 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 40016/117
122 Middlesex Street, London, E1 7HY
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
Thames Lettings is an independent lettings and property management company specialising in high quality properties in and around The City... Our directors have been working in the area since 2005 and founded Thames Lettings to provide a seamless and personal service to landlords and tenants alike. We understand that lettings is not only about property, but about relationships. We look after our clients as we would wish to be looked after.
Also known as: THAMES LETTINGS LIMITED, Thames Lettings Ltd
Registration numbers: 07769943 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: lettingagentsspitalfields.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07769943
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2022-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-05
Returns last made up date
2016-06-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
thameslettings.co.uk

Actual
www.thameslettings.co.uk

IP
217.171.110.98

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment