BEST CHOICE

Updated 12 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07830226 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 40225/116
Quadrant Court, 44-45 Calthorpe Rd, Birmingham, B15 1TH
• 85590 - Other education n.e.c.
• 85600 - Educational support services
Best Choice Training Ltd was established in 2011 with the main aim to focus on improving standards and practice within the healthcare sector, through delivery of quality training and care related qualification and specialist units. The company further developed its products and services to meets the needs of the market segments and customer's needs within the Business and Retail sectors... We are a Training organisation that cares. We adapt a Customer led approach to our service delivery. This means that you are the centre of what we do. We work with you to ensure that your needs are met through outstanding initial assessments and teaching strategies, regardless of your experience, skills and ability... We pride our delivery on the promotion of choices, flexibility, and needs led service through a variety of methods and approaches.
Also known as: Best Choice Training, BEST CHOICE TRAINING LTD
Registration numbers: 07830226 (CH)
Primary location: Birmingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07830226
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-11-29
Returns last made up date
2015-11-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bestchoicetraining.co.uk

Actual
www.bestchoicetraining.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.180

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment