PAUL JENKINS AND SONS

Updated 19 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07451519 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 40417/119
Feidr Castell, Fishguard, SA65 9BB
• 96030 - Funeral and related activities
An independent family firm now in it's third generation, Paul Jenkins & Sons have built a reputation for providing dedicated assistance to families for over 50 years. With a tailored service to meet specific requirements, we offer a caring and professional service to North Pembrokeshire... If you would like to remove some of the worry your family might have about arranging a funeral, we offer pre-paid funeral plans by Golden Charter. This scheme... Funeral Directors in Fishguard and Funeral Directors in Pembrokeshire from Paul Jenkins and Sons
Also known as: Paul Jenkins & Sons Ltd, PAUL JENKINS AND SONS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07451519 (CH)
Primary location: Fishguard United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07451519
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-01-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-23
Returns last made up date
2015-11-25
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pauljenkinsandsons.co.uk

Actual
www.pauljenkinsandsons.co.uk

IP
185.58.213.107

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment