JRP ELECTRICAL SERVICES

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07483264 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 40516/124
Parks House, 3a Earl Street, Rugby Warwickshire CV21 3SS UK
• 43210 - Electrical installation
JRP were established in 2009 and soon became one of the areas most trusted and respected electrical contractors... JRP have provided us with competitive prices, efficient timescales and skilled workmanship. Site engineers have always presented a proficient, flexible and informed approach to our customers... We are very proud of the company, its commitment to all our clients, our core values of honesty, transparency, professional approach and the high standards and the achievements of our staff which allow us to naturally grow year on year enabling us to maintain our existing clients and attract new ones
Also known as: JRP, JRP ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED, JRP Electrical Services Ltd
Registration numbers: 07483264 (CH)
Primary location: Rugby United Kingdom
Associated domains: jrpelectricalservices.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07483264
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2022-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-02
Returns last made up date
2016-01-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jrpelectricalservicesltd.co.uk

Actual
www.jrpelectricalservicesltd.co.uk

IP
54.76.40.173

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment