R S FLAVOUR INGREDIENTS

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07499472 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 40576/105
Unit 3, JWP Business Park Nicolson Way Burton on Trent Staffordshire DE14 2AW
• 10840 - Manufacture of condiments and seasonings
Our aim is to provide class leading product solutions, market leading value for money and unwavering high levels of customer service... With a history that spans back to 2005 R S Flavour Ingredients Ltd has built a reputable name for itself extolling its virtues for innovation of products through to impeccable service... R S Flavour Ingredients specialises in natural flavourings, flavour enhancers and creating natural flavours. Contact us today on 01283 569 694 for more information.
Also known as: R S FLAVOUR INGREDIENTS LIMITED, R S Flavour Ingredients Ltd
Registration numbers: 07499472 (CH)
Primary location: Burton On Trent United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07499472
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-17
Returns last made up date
2016-01-20
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rsflavouringredients.co.uk

Actual
www.rsflavouringredients.co.uk

IP
51.140.122.160

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment