OAKDALE FINANCIAL SERVICES

Updated 20 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07503498 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 40585/153
1a The Dell, Pinner, HA5 3EW
• 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Oakdale Financial Services Ltd which was established in January 2011 accepted an invitation to join St. James's Place. With offices in Stanmore, Elstree and also central London locations, Oakdale are able to provide advice at a location suitable to the client's needs... At Oakdale, we provide face to face wealth management advice to private and corporate clients. Our advice is bespoke to meet your objectives.
Also known as: Oakdale, OAKDALE FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD
Registration numbers: 07503498 (CH), 7503498 (W)
Primary location: Pinner United Kingdom
Associated domains: oakdalefinancialservices.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07503498
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-21
Returns last made up date
2016-01-24
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
oakdalefinancialservices.co.uk

Actual
www.oakdalefinancialservices.co.uk

IP
75.2.103.64, 99.83.238.150

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment