CITY TRIMS

Updated 46 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07536861 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 40708/116
Unit 5, East Park Trading Estate Hickman Avenue, Wolverhampton, West Midlands WV1 2XF
• 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
City Trims Ltd established in 2010 in Wolverhampton, West Midlands, supplying UPVC and Plastic Products to the construction industry, with our customers ranging from small-scale residential developers to major construction businesses... From small to large, local or National.. City Trims can supply Tradesman, DIY, Builders, Councils the list goes on..... City Trims aim to offer you a high level of customer service together with our extensive knowledge of the industry at a competitive price.
Also known as: CITY TRIMS LIMITED, city trims ltd
Registration numbers: 07536861 (CH)
Primary location: Wolverhampton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07536861
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-21
Returns last made up date
2016-02-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
citytrims.co.uk

Actual
citytrims.co.uk

IP
77.72.1.86

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment