ILLUMINARITY

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07573595 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 40826/154
3 THE MAPLES GREAT HALE LINCOLNSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM NG34 9XA
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
I established Illuminarity Ltd in 2011 to develop my own love of helping people grow and achieve things that they hadn't thought possible... To have a chat about how we can help you, from facilitation and training to executive and career coaching, call 07923 289127 or email me on ruth@illuminarity.co.uk... We will get to know you, your business and the root of your issues so we can provide sustainable solutions
Also known as: ILLUMINARITY LIMITED, Illuminarity Ltd
Registration numbers: 07573595 (CH), 7573595 (W)
Primary location: GREAT HALE UNITED KINGDOM
Associated domains: illuminarity.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.88

UK Company Data

Company number
07573595
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-19
Returns last made up date
2016-03-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
illuminarity.co.uk

Actual
www.illuminarity.co.uk

IP
87.247.244.225

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ELEMENT UK LIMITED
  2. E.P.P. PUBLICATIONS LIMITED
  3. MARCONS - marcons-cost.eu
  4. 425-6100.COM - 425-6100.com
  5. GOOD MOUNTAIN REAL ESTATE - goodmountainrealestate.com
0 comments Add a comment