LANDLORDSRENT

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07590446 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 40868/120
GREEN END FARM HOUSE GREEN END GRANBOROUGH BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK18 3NT
• 63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
LandlordsRent was launched in January 2010 and has established itself as the professional landlord's first choice for rent collection - it will truly revolutionise how landlords collect their rent and we believe it to be totally unique in the UK market... LandlordsRent Direct Debit Rent Collection facility is operated by London & Zurich PLC, one of the UK's leading financial services companies, with more than 20 years experience providing payment management facilities to major companies and high street retailers... LandlordsRent offers landlords, letting agents and property managers an affordable, user-friendly, small business Direct Debit scheme for rent collection.
Also known as: LANDLORDS RENT LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07590446 (CH)
Primary location: GRANBOROUGH
Associated domains: landlordsrent.com, landlordsrent.info
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07590446
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-02
Returns last made up date
2016-04-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
landlordsrent.co.uk

Actual
www.landlordsrent.co.uk

IP
65.39.193.60

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment