SOMER SOLVIT

Updated 34 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07646225 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 41052/121
3 Lark Close Midsomer Norton Radstock BA3 4PX United Kingdom
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Somer Solvit Limited was founded to help organisations get the most from technology, address unmet needs and to secure the future through use of technology... Practical Operations and Technology Management Advice for Businesses and Charities. Roadmap Your Future.
Also known as: SOMER SOLVIT LIMITED, Somer Solvit Ltd
Registration numbers: 07646225 (CH)
Primary location: Radstock United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07646225
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-21
Returns last made up date
2016-05-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
somer-solvit.co.uk

Actual
www.somer-solvit.co.uk

IP
178.175.143.218

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment