DRIVELINE PAVING

Updated 53 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07669254 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 41126/119
Cullen Mill Braintree Road Witham Essex CM8 2DD London
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Driveline Paving Ltd specialises in all types of driveways, patios, paving, landscaping, home improvements and restorations. We can undertake jobs of all sizes; from major commercial projects including public areas to small home installations, so whatever your requirements, we can help. We have been established for many years and as such have considerable experience in the field, so you can be rest assured that you will receive a highly professional service and a quality installation every time. We provide quality at very affordable prices and will complete the work easily and highly efficiently... At Driveline Paving Ltd we have a wide variety of colours, styles and designs for you to choose from, so whatever you're style, whether traditional or contemporary, we have the design for you. Our aim is to meet your needs and our planning services allow us to turn your vision into a reality. Call us to discuss your requirements. We have options to suit all budgets, so we can cater to all..
Also known as: DRIVELINE PAVING LIMITED, Driveline Paving Ltd
Registration numbers: 07669254 (CH)
Primary location: Witham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
07669254
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-12
Returns last made up date
2016-06-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
drivelinepavingltd.co.uk

Actual
www.drivelinepavingltd.co.uk

IP
85.233.160.139

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment