PARAMOUNT ACCOUNTANCY

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07704778 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 41248/150
Lockwood Park Huddersfield West Yorkshire HD4 6EN
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Paramount Accountancy was established in 2011 and, we continue to build on our enviable reputation for providing excellent advice and first class service to our business and personal clients alike... In addition to traditional accounting and tax services we also provide advice on how to improve and develop your business. Whether you need an integrated business strategy, or specialist tax advice we are here to help you achieve your goals... We work hard to get to know you in order to deliver timely, individual advice on how to improve your business and personal wealth.
Also known as: PARAMOUNT ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED, Paramount Accountancy Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07704778 (CH)
Primary location: Huddersfield United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07704778
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-11
Returns last made up date
2015-07-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
paramountaccountancy.co.uk

Actual
www.paramountaccountancy.co.uk

IP
62.172.138.79

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment