REVTRONIC

Updated 221 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07735089 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 41339/151
46 Listerhills Road Bradford West Yorkshire BD7 1HT UK
• 33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
We are a team of professional service engineers working from a purpose built , state of the art workshop in Bradford, West Yorkshire , UK... We have been established for many years repairing electronic items and have the expertise and experience in this field. We work with all the major brands. A solution will be found to repair your instrument cluster, airbag ecu , navigation infact most electronic modules fitted to your car... We are proud to be awarded the No.1 garage for Yorkshire and Humber for the second year running.
Also known as: REVTRONIC LIMITED, Revtronic Ltd
Registration numbers: 07735089 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB118620038
Primary location: Bradford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07735089
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2024-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-06
Returns last made up date
2015-08-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
revtronic.com

Actual
www.revtronic.com

IP
154.49.138.218

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment