CHESHIRE ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07735784 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 41343/118
21 BRAEMAR CLOSE FEARNHEAD WARRINGTON WA2 0EN
• 43210 - Electrical installation
We aim to offer an outstanding service to clients within the Commercial, Industrial and domestic sectors. Established early 2011 by Paul Bather who is perceived to be a highly motivated and experienced individual with meticulous attention to detail always putting client satisfaction at the forefront of what we do... . Offering all aspects of Electrical Services including Periodic Testing and inspection, Fire Alarm Installation, Intruder Alarm Installation and Access Control along with proactive and reactive maintenance. Our services can be endorsed by Engineering managers and Directors of companies of which we provide a service.
Also known as: CHESHIRE ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS LTD
Registration numbers: 07735784 (CH), 7735784 (W)
VAT numbers: No. 133728515
Primary location: WARRINGTON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07735784
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-07
Returns last made up date
2015-08-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cheshireelectricalsolutions.co.uk

Actual
www.cheshireelectricalsolutions.co.uk

IP
89.248.51.77

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment