VERGARI MAGNET THERAPY

Updated 94 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07748282 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 41379/123
34 Kings Ride Burgess Hill Sussex RH15 0HL
• 86900 - Other human health activities
The quality of that water is also important; all to often our water has been so filtered and processed it is often stripped so much it is ‘dead'. Anything we can do to improve the energy and efficiency in our water is a definite plus... Our bodies are built to ‘wear out', and we all want to slow this process down as much as we can. We believe a magnetic mattress pad can really help with this... This is a larger version of the Pillow Pad, originally designed as a pad for American King Size pillows, our customers saw the advantages and -
Also known as: VERGARI MAGNET THERAPY LTD
Registration numbers: 07748282 (CH)
Primary location: Burgess Hill United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79

UK Company Data

Company number
07748282
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-17
Returns last made up date
2015-07-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
vergarimagnettherapy.co.uk

Actual
www.vergarimagnettherapy.co.uk

IP
104.17.202.73, 104.17.203.73, 104.17.204.73, 104.17.205.73, 104.17.206.73

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment