GR PERFORMANCE

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07805837 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 41548/116
Whitelee Road Mexborough Rotherham S64 8BH
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
G-R Perfomance is a tuning company with an already well established name associated with top quality workmanship... We offer a friendly, highly professional and competitive service. Whatever your needs, the chances are we can help... We specialize in performance enhancements for most makes of vehicles. Our portfolio of work includes bespoke engine builds, some of which are currently being run in cars competing in the well known Time Attack series.
Also known as: G-R Perfomance, G-R PERFORMANCE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07805837 (CH)
Primary location: Rotherham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07805837
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-03
Returns last made up date
2015-11-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
g-rperformance.co.uk

Actual
www.g-rperformance.co.uk

IP
51.68.204.91

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment