HAVEN MEWS CATTERY

Updated 69 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07817996 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 41604/138
52 Avis Rd Newhaven BN9 0PN
• 55900 - Other accommodation
We are a small, family-run cattery located on the South Coast of England in the channel port of Newhaven, East Sussex... We have built our cattery with your cat(s) safety, comfort and security in mind. It consists of 12 chalets built by the country's leading cattery manufacturer Pedigree Pens Ltd. You can view our cattery pens here... We offer first class accommodation and care for your cat(s), in the serene environment of our surrounding gardens.
Also known as: HAVEN MEWS CATTERY LIMITED
Previous names: HAVEN MUSE CATTERY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07817996 (CH)
Primary location: Newhaven United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07817996
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2022-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-17
Returns last made up date
2015-10-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
havenmewscattery.co.uk

Actual
www.havenmewscattery.co.uk

IP
46.30.215.36

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment