CASTLEGATE IT LIMITED

Updated 194 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07824836 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 41626/153
Walmgate, York, YO1 9TT
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Castlegate IT is an established and industry-leading web design and development company based in York. We take pride in our personal and friendly approach and in the high standards of our work... Castlegate IT is a web development and consultancy company based in York. We offer a range of web services, competitive prices, and simple, honest advice.
Also known as: Castlegate, Castlegate IT, Castlegate IT Ltd
Registration numbers: 07824836 (CH), 7824836 (W)
VAT numbers: 938 6395 71
Primary location: York United Kingdom
Associated domains: semlyen.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.87

Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07824836
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-23
Returns last made up date
2015-10-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
castlegateit.co.uk

Actual
www.castlegateit.co.uk

IP
151.139.128.10

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HENDERSON ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS - hendersonelectricalsolutions.com
  2. HAMPTON FRAMES - hamptonframes.com
0 comments Add a comment